Board

A. Skolarikos

Athens (GR)
Member

A.S. Gözen

Heilbronn (DE)
Member

A. Bachmann

Basel (CH)
Member

E. Barret

Paris (FR)
Member

A. Breda

Barcelona (ES)
Member

A.J. Gross

Hamburg (DE)
Member

J-T. Klein

Ulm (DE)
Member

F. Porpiglia

Turin (IT)
Member

M.J. Ribal

Barcelona (ES)
Ex-Officio

T. Knoll

Sindelfingen (DE)
Ex-Officio

D. Veneziano

Reggio Calabria (RC) (IT)
Ex-Officio

ESUT Endourology Group

G. Bianchi

Modena (IT)
Member

U. Nagele

Hall in Tirol (AT)
Member

M. Ritter

Mannheim (DE)
Member

R. Saglam

Ankara (TR)
Member

B. Turna

Izmir (TR)
Member

A. Papatsoris

Marousi - Athens (GR)
Member

O.R. Durutovic

Belgrade (RS)
Member

O. Wiseman

Cambridge (GB)
Member

B. Somani

Southampton (GB)
Member

ESUT Laparoscopy Group

M.I. Georgiev

Sofia (BG)
Member

P.D. Rimington

Eastbourne (GB)
Member

P.J. Zondervan

Amsterdam (NL)
Member

L. Osório

Porto (PT)
Member

C. Schwentner

Stuttgart (DE)
Member

S. Micali

Baggiovara (IT)
Member

P. Tenke

Budapest (HU)
Member

P. Nyirády

Budapest (HU)
Member

S. Hruby

Salzburg (AT)
Member

ESUT Ablative group

R. Ganzer

Regensburg (DE)
Member

G. Salomon

Hamburg (DE)
Member

A. Celia

Bassano del Grappa (IT)
Member

J. Gómez Rivas

Madrid (ES)
Member

A. Govorov

Moscow (RU)
Member

M. Fiedler

Erlenbach (DE)
Member

J.I. Martínez Salamanca

Madrid (ES)
Member

ESUT Lower Tract group

C.M. Scoffone

Torino (IT)
Member

C. Netsch

Hamburg (DE)
Member

L. Tunc

Ankara (TR)
Member

F. Gomez Sancha

Madrid (ES)
Member

M. Rieken

Wien (AT)
Member

C. Gratzke

Munich (DE)
Member

T. Herrmann

Templin (DE)
Member

C. Fiori

Torino (IT)
Member

T. Bach

Hamburg (DE)
Member

ESUT Training group

E. Gallyamov

Moscow (RU)
Member

B. Petrut

Cluj Napoca (RO)
Member

I.Y. Ozgok

Ankara (TR)
Member

B.S.E.P. Van Cleynenbreugel

Leuven (BE)
Member

D. Veneziano

Reggio Calabria (RC) (IT)
Member

R.E. Sanchez Salas

Paris (FR)
Member

K. Ahmed

London (GB)
Member

G. Bozzini

Opera Mi (IT)
Member

ESUT Honorary Members

C-C. Abbou

Vincennes (FR)
Member

W. Artibani

Verona (IT)
Member

G. Janetschek

Salzburg (AT)
Member

A.D. Joyce

Leeds (GB)
Member

J.J.M.C.H. De La Rosette

Amsterdam (NL)
Member

P-T. Piéchaud

Bordeaux (FR)
Member

B. Guillonneau

Paris (FR)
Member

D.A. Tolley

Edinburgh (GB)
Member

R.F. Van Velthoven

Brussels (BE)
Member

M.P. Laguna

Amsterdam (NL)
Member

V. Bucuras

Timisoara (RO)
Member

R. Muschter

Rotenburg (DE)
Member

T. Frede

Müllheim (DE)
Member

J. Rassweiler

Heilbronn (DE)
Member

M. Brehmer

Stockholm (SE)
Member

M. Emberton

London (GB)
Member

G. Breda

Padova (IT)
Member